2016 First Student Bus Schedule

Keene High School Bus Routes 2016-2017

K-1 Lower Main, Mill Chapman, S. Lincoln, Roxbury,

Washington

6:10 @ Sherridan 6:20 @ Coach & Four 6:30 @ Princeton Properties

@ Chesternut Green Condo

@ Cocoplum 6:40 @ Mill Rd

6:42 @ Chapman & Roxbury @ Chapman Rd stops as needed

6:47 @ Chapman & Eastern

  • .6:49  @ Waldorf School
  • .6:50  @ Grant St
  • .6:51  @ Franklin St @ Spring St

6:53 @ Franklin School

6:55 @ Citizens Way 7:10 Arrive at KHS

K-2 Winchester St, Pearl, Basehill Rd, Daniels Hill

6:20 @ Bike Path @ 245 Pearl St

@Wood & Pearl 6:29 @ Wetmore St

@ Magnolia Way

@ 541/534 Winchester St 6:37 @ Farmstead Commons

@ Shultz St 6:40 @ Across from the church 6:47 @ Schuyler Way 6:50 @ Langley 6:55 @ Willowbrook Condos 7:00 Arrive at KHS

K-3 E. & W. Surry Rd., Darling, Maple Ave

6:36 @ 110 East Surry Rd @ Gunn Rd

6:42 @ Court St Condos 6:44 @ 178 West Surry Rd 6:46 @ Darling Court

@ 175 Darling then Mt View & Darling 6:52 @ Tanglewood (Maple Ave) 7:03 Arrive KHS

K-5 Court St, Timberlane, Allen Ct 6:38 @ Vernon St

@ School St 6:40 @ Portland

@ Crestview 6:45 @ Meetinghouse Rd & Timberlane dr 6:48 @ Marshall Court

@ Hospital Crosswalk

@ Wright Estates 6:54 @ Stone Arch Village 7:05 @ Arrive KHS

K-6 Wyman Rd, Old Walpole Rd, Kennedy

6:40 @ Wyman Rd- stops as needed @ 324 Old Walpole Rd

6:44 @ 272 Old Walpole Rd @ 239 Old Walpole Rd

@ Kennedy & Old Walpole 6:50 @ Glen & Old Walpole Rd 6:52 @ Kennedy & Melody 6:55 @ Parkwood

@ Hastings & Summit 7:00 Arrive KHS

K-10 Concord, Woodbury, Gilsum, High

6:37 @ 228 Concord Rd 6:40 @ Moore Farm Rd & Concord Rd

@ Jordan Rd & Concord 6:45 @ Concord/Upper Knight 7 Washington St Ext 6:52 @ Fox Ave

@ Woodbury & Gilsum

  • .6:54  @ Howard & Gilsum
  • .6:55  @ High & Washington

7:10 Arrive KHS

K-11Hurricane Rd

6:50 @ 739 Hurricane Rd @ 667 Hurricane Rd @ 561 Hurricane Rd @ 423 Hurricane Rd

@ 342 Hurricane Rd 6:58 @ Dickenson & Hurricane

@ 54 Felt Rd

@ 110 Arch 7:10 Arrive KHS

K-14 Eastern, Marlboro, Winchester, 6:38 @ Adams & Baker 6:40 @ Baker & Marlboro

  • .6:42  @ Eastern/Marlborough & Marlborough St Ext
  • .6:43  @ Eastern & Bellvue

6:45 @ Water & South Lincoln 6:48 @ Adam St 6:50 @ Blake St

@ Foundry 7:00 Arrive KHS

Keene Middle School Bus Routes

K-2 Base Hill Rd. & Rte 10

7:05 @ Sheridan Ave 7:07 @ Edgewood Ave

@ Chestnut Green

  • .7:10  @ Manchester St
  • .7:11  @ Boston Place & Baker @ Colby & Baker @ Marlborough & Baker
  • .7:15  @ Marlborough Ext – PC Connection Sign
  • .7:16  @ Marlboro & Grove
  • .7:18  @ Blake & Winchester @ Foundry St & Winchester
  • .7:19  @ Wetmore St & Winchester
  • .7:20  @ Matthews/Magnolia Way & Winchester

7:22 @ 531 & 541 Winchester St 7:26 @ Farmstead Commons

@ Imperial & Base hill rd 7:29 @ 114 Base Hill rd

7:40 Arrive KMS

K-3 Pearl, Castle, School, Cross, Carroll

7:16 @ Island & Pearl @ 245 Pearl

@ Meadow & Pearl

@ Castle & School 7:23 @ Cross & Carroll

7:36 Arrive KMS

K-5 Washington St, Moore Farm, Nims, Gilsum St

7:17 @ 11 Sullivan Rd @ 228 Concord rd @ 207 Concord rd

7:20 @ Moore Farm 7:23 @ Upper Knight St

  • .7:25  @ Citizens Way @ Giffen
  • .7:26  @ Fox Ave

7:28 @ Howard/ Gilsum 7:40 Arrive KMS

K-6 Darling, W. Surry Rd, Court St, Timberlane

@ Route 12A as needed 7:10 @ 63 Darling Rd

@ 187 Darling Rd

@ Mountainview & Darling Rd 7:15 @ Court St Vets

@ Evergreen

@ Crestview 7:20 @ Portland & Court

@ North & Elm St 7:28 @ Timberlane & Meetinghouse Ed

@ Barrett Ave 7:31 @ Hospital 1st Crosswalk 7:40 Drop KMS

K-11 Sawyer, Bates, Park Ave

7:21 @ Sawyer Rd @ Greenbrier

@ Bates & West St Ext 7:26 @ Ridgewood & Blossom

@ Robbins Rd & Blossom 7:29 @ Aspen & Park Ave

@ Arlington & Park Ave @ Kendall Ave & Park Ave @ Olivo & Park Ave

7:35 Arrive KMS

K-14 Roxbury Rd, Chapman Rd, Roxbury St

7:15 @ Corner Chapman & Roxbury 7:19 @ Chapman & Pheasant

  • .7:22  @ Chapman & Eastern
  • .7:23  @ Eastern & Bellvue
  • .7:25  @ Waldorf School @ Grant & Roxbury
  • .7:26  @ Franklin & Beaver St

7:29 @ Beaver St & Washington 7:38 Arrive KMS

K-17Old Walpole, Pine Ave, Arch Hastings, Summit

7:15 @ 208 Old Walpole 7:20 @ 152 Wyman Rd 7:27 @ Pine Ave

@ Starlight 7:30 @ Orchard

@ Hastings & Trowbridge 7:33 @ Evans & Hastings

@ Summit & Summit Ridge

@ Skyline & Newbury 7:37 @ Tennis Courts

@ Parkwood 7:39 Arrive KMS

VAN 129 Gunn Rd, East Surry Rd.

7:25 @ 165 Gunn Rd @ 144 Gunn Rd @ 112 Gunn Rd

7:30 @92ESurryRd 7:35 Arrive at KMS

K-17Old Walpole, Pine Ave, Arch Hastings, Summit

7:20 @ 152 Wyman Rd 7:23 @ Black Brook Dr & Wyman Rd 7:27 @ Pine Ave

@ Starlight 7:30 @ Orchard

@ Hastings & Trowbridge 7:33 @ Evans & Hastings

@ Summit & Summit Ridge

@ Skyline & Newbury 7:37 @ Tennis Courts

@ Parkwood 7:40 Arrive KMS

Surry

7:00 @ Wilbur Rd

@ S. Mineledge Rd @ 638 Old Walpole Rd @ 742 Old Walpole Rd

7:05 @ 936 Old Walpole Rd @ Four Winds Farm

@ 323 Pond Rd 7:15 @ Crain Rd

@ 603 Rte 12A 7:20 @ 860 Rte 12A 7:30 @ 271 Rte 12A

@ Hayward Dr 7:40 Arrive KMS

Franklin Elementary Bus Routes K-10

@ Branch Rd & Rte 101 7:58 @ 1052 Roxbury Rd @ 333 Chapman Rd

8:01 @ Chapman & Pheasant 8:07 @ Church & Harrison 8:09 @ Harrison & Roxbury

@ So. Lincoln & Roxbury 8:11 @ Reservoir & Roxbury

@ Highland & Roxbury 8:14 @ 113 Concord Rd

8:16 @ Concord Hill Dr @ 228Concord

@ 242Concord Rd

@ Nims Rd 8:20 @ Washington & Concord 8:28 Arrive Franklin School

Fuller Elementary Bus Routes

K-1

7:45 @ 49 Sullivan Center St @ 59 Sullivan Center St

7:49 @ 27 Red Oak Drive 7:56 @ Upper Knight 7:58 @ George & Rule 8:03 @ Citizens Way

@ June St

@ 469 Washington 8:07 @ Fox & Woodbury

8:13 8: 20

K-5

7:48 7:52

8:02 8:05

8:09 8:11

8:20

K-6

7:47 7:51 7:54

7:57

7:59 8:02

8:05 8:08

8:11

8:20

K-14

7:53 7:58

@ Woodbury & Gilsum @ Meetinghouse & Timberlane Arrive Fuller

Gunn, E. Surry, Linden, Portland, River, Castle

@ 209 East Surry Rd @ 158 Gunn Rd @ 144 Gun Rd @ 112 Gunn Rd

@ Riverview @ Cheshire Medical Day Care’ @ 416 Court St @ Woodburn & Linden @ Portland & River @ River & Leverette @ Castle St Cross Walk @ 130 School st Arrive Fuller School

@ Wyman Rd @ Old Walpole Rd as needed @ Glen & Woodridge @ 40 Rockwood @ 29 Eastview @ 45/41 Eastview @ Eastview & Hilltop @ 69 Hilltop @ Butternut & Liberty @ Liberty & Butternut @ Kennedy & American @ Sesame & Kennedy @ Laura & Pako @ Garrison & Pako @ Shady Lane & colonial @ Pako & Pako @ Oriole & Maple (the Pines stop) @ Court St Condo’s @ Arrive Daniels

@ 338 Rte 12A @ 236 Darling @ 217 Darling

@ Circle

@ 147 Darling 8:02 @ 63 Darling Rd

@ 252 W. Surry Rd

@ 236 W. Surry Rd 8:04 @ 199 W. Surry Rd

8:08 @ Stonearch Village @ Sparrow (lower Tanglewood) @ Wright Estates

8:10 @ Evergreen @ 632 Court St

@ Riverview 8:13 @ 37 Allen Ct

8:15 @ Kings Lane & Acre Brook

8:20 Arrive Fuller

Symonds Elementary Bus Routes

K-3

7:43 @ Tanglewood & Maple (Symonds only) 7:46 @ Parkwood

@ Park Place 7:52 @ 18 Pearl St

@ 100 Pearl St @ Meadow @ 245 Pearl St

  • .7:58  @ Pearl & Island
  • .7:59  @ Kit Street & Winchester @ 530 Winchester St @ 538 Winchester St @ 9 Lucinda @ Lucinda & Matthews

8:09 @ Farmstead Commons @ Imperial & Base hill rd

  • .8:13  @ Schult St
  • .8:14  @ 114 Basehill Rd

8:20 Arrive Symonds

K-11

7:48 @ 739 Hurricane Rd @ 716 Hurricane Rd @ 707 Hurricane Rd @ 561 Hurricane Rd @ 423 Hurricane Rd @ 336 Hurricane Rd @ 330 Hurricane Rd

@ Aldrich 7:56 @ Dickenson & Forestview 8:01 @46FeltRd

@ 19 Felt

@ Wildwood & Arch St 8:04 @ 110 /113 Arch St

8:07 @ 41 Hastings Ave @ Harold & Hastings

@ Evans Ln & Hastings 8:10 @ Summit & Summit Ridge 8:13 @ Tennis Court

@ Meadowlands Condo’s 8:11 @ Stonehouse Ln Corner (YMCA)

@ Brookside Apts 8:13 @ Princeton Properties (Summit Rd)

@ Olivo & Park 8:17 @ Kendall & Park

@ Stanhope Ave & Park @ 353 Park Ave

8:20 Arrive Symonds School

K-17

7:52 @ 308 Old Chesterfield Rd @ 85 whitcomb Rd

7:58 @ Schulyer Way @ Langley

@ 96 Daniels Hill Rd @ Bradford & West St @ Bates & West

8:07 @ Hanover St @ May St

@ May & Ridgewood Ave 8:10 @ Salisbury

@ Bradford 8:15 @ 95 Bradford

@ Queens & Arch @ Starlight & Arch @ Hamden

8:20 Arrive Symonds Wheelock Elementary Bus Routes

K-2

7:50 @ 245 Pearl St

@ Winchester Ct 7:56 @ Davis & Wilson

8:00 @ 7 Kenworth St @ 693 Main St 8:04 @ 705 Main St

  • .8:09  @ Princeton Properties
  • .8:10  @ Chestnut Green @ Cocoplum

8:15 @ Arrive Wheelock

MO-1

8:07 @ Thompsen Rd @ The Mountain

8:10 @ Optical Ave & Marlboro St Ext. @ 505 Marlboro St Ext

@ Brown & Colby 8:15 Arrive Wheelock School

K-8

8:04 @ Baker & Marlboro @ 140 Eastern Ave 8:06 @ 152 Eastern Ave

@ 192 Eastern ave 8:08 @ Eastern & Bellview

@ Eastern & Lorraine 8:10 @ Water & S. Lincoln

@ Water & Valley 8:12 @ Water & Carpenter 8:15 Arrive Wheelock

Surry

7:30 @ Wilbur Rd @ 588 Old Walpole Rd

@ 648 Old Walpole Rd 7:36 @ Farm Rd & Old Walpole

@ 345 Pond Rd 7:45 @ 323 Pond Rd @ 234 Pond Rd @ 187 Pond Rd @ 171 Pond Rd

7:48 @33PondRd @ Crain Rd & Rte 12A

@ 869 Route 12A

@ 1200 Rte 12A 7:52 @ 916 Rte 12A

@ 866 Rte 12A

@ Joslin Rd & Rte 12A 8:00 @ Fire Station

@ 378 Rte 12A

@ 154 Rte 12A 8:15 Wheelock

Chesterfield High School Routes

Chest 1, Green Bus

6:32 @ Farr & Cross Rd @ Bovine Rd

6:35 @ Locust Lane 6:37 @ Riverside 6:40 @ Welcome Hill & Rte 9

@ Sargent Hill Rd 6:48 @ Spofford Post Office 6:52 @ Edgar Rd 7:07 Arrive KHS

Chest 2, Blue Bus

6:18 @ Pinnacle Springs & Rte 9 @ 1011 Rte 9

6:20 @ Carreyville 6:22 @ Streeter Hill & Pond Brook

@ 379 Pond Brook

@ 400 Pond Brook Rd 6:26 @ Streeter Hill/Poor/Pond Brook 6:28 @ Brook & Cross

@ 54 Stage Rd @ GulfRd&StageRd @ 125 Stage Rd

6:43 @ Castle Rd 6:40 @ Chesterfield Post Office 6:44 @1442Rte9

@ Wellington Rd & Rte 9 6:50 @ Valley Park & Valley Park Dr #2

@ Forestview & Phillips

7:10 Arrive KHS

Chest 6, Brown BUS

6:15 @ Stoneleigh Hgts & River Rd @ 78 Main St

6:28 @ 208 Streeter Hill Rd @ 255 streeter Hill Rd @ 438 Streeter Hill Rd

6:38 @ 215 North Shore Road 6:48 @ Westmoreland Rd & Edgar

@ 165 Edgar 6:52 @ Edgar Rd & Sugar Maple

Transfer students to big bus

Chest 5, Orange Bus

6:15 @ Herrick & gulf Rd

  • .6:29  @ Old Chesterfield & Tuttle Rd
  • .6:30  @ Zinn & Old Swanzey

6:35 @ 615 Old Swanzey Rd 6:47 @ Atherton & Hewitt 6:50 @ Cady Ln & Lincoln Rd

Transfer students to big bus

Chesterfield Central School Bus Routes

Chest 1, Green Bus

7:32 @ Pond Brook Rd & Carreyville 7:34 @ Poocham & Pond Brook

@ Pond Brook & Steeter Hill

@ Larkin Dr & Pond Brook 7:37 @ Chamberlain Way

@ 400 Pond Brook

@ 410 Pond Brook 7:42 @46MainSt

@ Main St – West Fire Dept. 7:47 @ Stoneleigh Heights

@ Brook & Cross @ 166 Cross Rd @ Cobleigh Estates & Farr Rd

7:57 @ 41 Norcross @ Farr Rd & Cross rd

8:02 @ 12 Meadowview @ Locust & Meadowview

8:07 @ Riverside 8:11 @ Sargent Hill 8:13 @820Rte9 8:22 Arrive Chesterfield Central School

Chest 2. Blue Bus

7:40 @ Old Chesterfield & Tuttle @ Holman Rd & Tuttle

7:42 @ Zinn Rd & Old Swanzey Rd 7:45 @ Atherton Hill rd & Rte 9

@ 1754 Rte 9

7: 52

7:57 7:59

8:04 8:07

8:14 8:22

@ Chandler & Wellington @ 44 Chandler @ 31 Wilde Rd @ 11 Wilde Rd

@ Valley Park & Valley Park Dr @ Forestview Dr & Phillips @ Scott Circle @ Glebe Rd & Sugar Maple Ln @ 226 Edgar Rd

@ 165 Edgar @ 104 Edgar @ Edgar & Westmoreland Rd @ 74 Sugar Maple Rd @ 1817 Rte 9 @1479Rte9 Arrive Chesterfield Central School

Chest 3, Red Bus

7:30 @ Butler Ct & Rte 9A

@ Maple Rd & Rte 9

7:35 @ 1442 Rte 9 @ Old Fire Station & Church St

7:40 @ School St & Church St @ Church & Spring

7:44 @ N Shore & High @ Clarkdale & N. Shore Rd @ Sunflower & N. Shore Rd @ Wildwood Rd

7:49 @ Rte 63 & No. Shore Rd 7:54 @ 9 Pinnacle Springs

@ Foley & Pinnacle Springs Rd

@ Pinnacle & Split Oak

  • .7:57  @ 8 Split Oak
  • .7:58  @ 18 Split Oak @ 1031 Rte 9 @ 823 Rte 9

8:05 @ Pat Rawson Rd & Poor Rd

@ 24 Streeter Hill Rd 8:08 @ Hutchins & Streeter

@ 194 Poor Rd @ 184 Poor Rd @ 129 Poor Rd

8:15 @ 137 Stage Rd @ 233 Stage Rd

8:22 Arrive Chesterfield Central School

Chest 5, Orange Bus

7:47 @ Cady Lane 7:49 @ 54 Lincoln Rd 7:51 @ Atherton Hill Rd & Hewitt 7:56 @ 136 Tuttle Rd

@ Stones Mill Rd & Old Swanzey 8:07 @ Zuverino Rd & Old Swanzey Rd 8:22 Arrive Chesterfield Central School

Chest 6, Brown Bus

7:37 @ 208 Streeter Hill @ 185 Streeter Hill Rd

@ 149 Streeter Hill @ 101 Streeter Hill Rd @ 158 Hutchins Rd

7:44 @ Hutchin’s & Coyote Canyon 7:56 @ Gulf & Herrick Rd 8:02 @ 622 Gulf

@ Merrifield Rd 8:15 @ Crowningshield Rd & Rte 63 8:22 Arrive Chesterfield Central School

Harrisville High School and Middle School Bus Route 6:10 @ Jaquith Rd

@ Bonds Corner Rd @ Venable Rd @ 121 Main St

6:30 @ Island St @ 799, 756, 747, 710 Chesham Rd

6:37 @ Brown Rd & Chesham Rd @ Seaver Rd

@ Chesham Depot 6:40 @ South Rd

6:50 @ Branch Rd & Rte 101 @ Graves Rd

@ Swanzey Factory

@ 702 marlborough Rd 6:57 @ Thompson Rd

@ 626 Marlborugh Rd

7:02 Arrive Keene High School 7:12 Arrive Keene Middle School

Wells Memorial Elementary Bus Routes K-12 8:12 @ Jaquith Rd

@ 279 Hancock Rd 8:25 @ 174 Dublin Rd

@ 181 Main St @ Town Garage @ 121 Main St

8:30 @ Island St @ the Red Barn 8:35 @ 710 Chesham Rd

@ 613 Chesham Rd

8:40 arrive Wells Memorial

Van Wells Memorial Feeder

8:10 @ Bancroft Rd 8:15 @ Clymers Rd

35Piper Lane 8:20 @ 126 Nelson Rd

  • .8:30  @ 183 Chesham Rd
  • .8:31  @ 524 Old Chesham Rd

8:37 @ Macveagh 8:43 Arrive Wells Memorial

Marlborough High School Bus Routes M0-1 6:05 @ Ryan Rd

@ Stone Pond 6:15 @ 517 Rte 101

@ Oliver Rd & Old Chesham Rd 6:20 @ Marlborough Estates

@ 322 Rte 101 6:28 @ 234 Roxbury Rd

6:35 Arrive Marlborough Elementary

M0-2

6:04 @15MainSt 6:07 @39MainSt @ 55 Rte 124

6:17 @ 155 Rte 124 @ Thatcher Hill Rd & Rte 124 @ 548 Rte 124

6:23 @ 878 Rte 124 @ 88 Rte 124

6:30 @ Frost Free Library 6:35 @ Marlborough elementary

6:40 @ Canada St

6:57 Arrive at KHS

Marlborough Elementary Routes M0-1 7:12 @ 235 Rte 101

@ 251 Rte 101

@ 297 Rte 101 7:15 @ Old Chesham Rd & Oliver Rd 7:20 @ Marlborough Estates 7:26 @ 234 Roxbury Rd

@ 206 Roxbury Rd @ 130 Roxbury Rd @ 100 RoxburyRd

7:33 @DepotSt&Rte101 7:40 @ Town Beach

@ Kershaw & Stone Pond 7:50 @ Pleasant & Ryan Road 8:00 Arrive at Marlborough School

M0-2

@ 15 Main St 7:15 @39MainSt

  • .7:17  @41Rte124
  • .7:18  @ Flat Iron Rd @ 241 Rte 124 @ 143 Rte 124 @ 161 Rte 124 @ 172 Rte 124 @ 293 Rte 124

7:27 @ Old Dublin Fork @ Brandy Brook 7:31 @ 1071 Rte 124 7:35 @ 1104 Rte 124

@ 322 Troy Rd 7:45 @ 414 Troy Rd @ 432 Troy Rd

@ 20 Thatcher Hill Rd 7:50 @ 166 Thatcher Hill Rd

@ 126 Webb Depot

@ 84 Webb Depot 7:52 @ 37 Webb Depot @ 35 Webb Depot

@ Flat Iron sign 7:55 @ Webb & Forest

7:57 @88Rte124

7:58 @ Frost Free Library @ Frost & Church

8:00 Arrive Marlborough Elementary

Marlow High School and Middle School Bus Route 6:08 @ Symondsville Rd

@ Corner Sand Pond Rd

@ Cottage Way 6:12 @ Stone Pond

@ Musterfield Hgts 6:16 @ Marlow Hill Rd & Flagg Road

@ Honey Hill & dead end 6:20 @ bottom of Newell Pond Rd

@ Cross St 6:28 @ Selectmen’s Office

@ Old Main St & Rte 123 6:30 @ Mansfield Rd

@ 19 Rte 123 7:05 Arrive KHS 7:15 Arrive KMS

Perkins Elementary Bus Route

7:30 @ Gilsum School 7:35 @ Old Sullivan Rd

@ 185 Rte 10

@ 790 Rte 10 N 7:46 @896Rte10

@ 1214Rte 10 7:51 @ 98 Sand Pond Rd

@ 119 Sand Pond Rd 8:06 @ Flagg Rd

8:08 @ Honey Hill Rd @ Bottom of Newell Pond

@ 555 Rte 123 8:18 @ Old Forest Rd

  • .8:24  @ Selectman’s Office
  • .8:25  @Rte123&MainSt @ 150 Washington Pond

8:28 @ 15 Symondsville

8:30 Arrive Perkins School

K-17 Old Concord, Nelson, Munsonville Village

6:17 @ 41 Old Concord Rd.

6:21 @ Heights Lane & Old Concord @ 86 Old Concord

@ Taylor Mill Rd 6:27 @ Conrad & Old Concord 6:30 @ Nelson Rd 6:35 @ Nelson School

@ Munsonville Village 6:54 @ Otterbrook Center 7:00 Arrive at KHS

Nelson High School Feeder Van

6:20 @ Nelson Fire Station 6:25 @ Center Pond & Henderson 6:30 @ Transfer to Nelson Big Bus

Nelson Middle School Bus route

7:05 @ Munsonville Village 7:07 @ Lehi Lane 7:10 @ Centre Pond & Henderson 7:15 @ Town Library 7:22 @ Conrad RD & Old Concord 7:25 @ Old Concord & Apple Hill Rd 7:40 Arrive KMS

Nelson Middle School Feeder Van

6:45 @ 474 Old Stoddard 7:00 @ 215 Nubanusit 7:15 @ Town Library

Nelson Elementary Bus Route

Nelson Van 7:02 @ 100 Nubanusit 7:05 @ Greengate 7:07 @ 57 Brickyard

@ 261 Tolman Pond Rd

@ 79 Tolman Pond Rd 7:11 @ 61 Tolman Pond Rd 7:13 @ 534 Nelson Rd 7:20 @ 75 Log Cabin Rd

@ Blueberry Lane & Center Pond 7:28 @ 130 Center Pond

@ 1153 NHelsonRd @Hutchins Way @ Lehi Lane

  

7:38 @ Murdough Hill & Granite Lake 7:41 @ 90 Old Towne Rd

@ 5 Old Towne Rd

@ 54 Mill Pond Rd 7:45 Arrive Nelson School

K16-Sullivan Bus (Nelson)

7:05 @ Martin Ct @ 778 Centre St

7:08 @ Arlen Dr 7:11 @ 57 South St @115 south St

@ 163 South St 7:15 @ 187 South St

7:19 @ Ferrybrook Rd 7:22 @ 419 South st

@ Tyler Ln

@ 110 Hubbard Rd 7:27 @ 96 Hubbard Rd 7:30 @ Valley & Centre

7:32 @Valley&Rte9 7:35 @142Rte9 7:45 Arrive at Nelson School

Sullivan Van

7:00 @ 267 Old Gilsum Rd @ 201 Old Gilsum Rd

7:05 @ 193 gilsum Rd 7:10 @ 492 Centre St @ 143 Centre St

7:15 @ 71 Valley Rd 7:23 @ 438 Apple Hill 7:27 @ 159 Apple Hill

@ 59 Apple Hill 7:34 @ Fox Run & Deer Run

@ 86 Conrad Rd 7:41 @ 202 Granite Lake Rd

Stoddard High School and Middle School

Bus Route

6:15 @DoeRdRte123 @ 3594 Rte 123

6:20 @ Rte 123 & Mt. Stoddard Rd 6:25 @ Turtle Rock Road 6:27 @ Kennedy Brook Drive

@ Davis Library

@ Old Forest 6:32 @ Fire station & Shed Hill Rd

@ 367 Rte 123N 6:38 @ Keene/Concord rd & Rte 123S 6:41 @ Mr. Mike’s Gas & Grocery

@ Ritcher Rd

@ 695 Rte 9 6:45 @ Granite Lake rd & No. shore rd 7:05 Arrive Keene High School 7:15 Arrive Keene Middle School

Faulkner Elementary Bus Route

8:07 @ North Shore Rd @ Ritcher Rd

8:10 @ Mr. Mikes @ 2050 Rte 9

8:15 @ 332 Rte 123 @ 309 Rte 123

8:20 @ Fire Station @ Anderson Rd

@ Whitney Rd 8:25 @ Davis Library

8:29 @ Brook Dr & Kings Highway @ 1486 Rte 123

@ 3594 Rte 123 8:40 @DoeRd

@ 3846 Rte 123 8:55 Arrive Faulkner Elementary